Master Schedule

SEMESTER 1 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th
Allred, David         Sports Med    
Allred, Eric 8th grade 8th grade   Robotics Electronics 1 Electronics 2 Electronics 3
Atkinson, Dakota Economics Spanish 2 Spanish 1 Economics Economics   Academic Supp 
Bostwick, Lindsay       Algebra 1 Algebra 1 Prec Algebra  
Bradford, Rand Cabinet 1 Cabinet 2/3 Basic Woods Cabinet 2/3   Cabinet 1  
Burnett, Emily Drama DC Speech Speech DC Speech      
NEW English 9   English 9 English 9 US History US History 1 English 9
Cox, Steven Physical Science   Biology Human Phys Biology Biology Biology
Crossley, Larin 8th grade Intro to Ag Adv. Ag Mech Welding Intro to Ag Adv. Welding Intro to Ag Mech
Crossley, Becky Biology Biology   Biology Zoology Psychology&DC Biology
Cunningham, Craig English 10 Eng. Elem 9 English 11 Eng. Elem 9 Eng Elem 10 Conditioning Conditioning
Durrant, Jill         Full Symphony Fresh Orchestra  
Elison-Chang, Pandi Mastery USU TEAL Conc. Gov English Elem 11 Government   Government
Finch, Kelly           Drawing Stained Glass
Franckowiak, Robert Personal Finance Personal Finance Personal Finance Math Prep Algebra 1 Algebra 1  
Gifford, Ken Health Health Health Health   Conditioning Conditioning
Harris, Melinda US History US History US History   Conc History Conc History US History
Hatch, Becky English 12 English 11 English 12   English 11 English 12 English 11
Hayes, DeAnn   Computer Apps Bus. Mgmt. Computer Apps Computer Apps Computer Apps Computer Apps
Heinz, Stormy Eng Elem 12 College Prep Eng          
Jones, Emily   English 9 English 9 English 9      
Jones Tyler Rec weights Spanish 1 Rec weights PE 11-12 PE 9-10 Conditioning Conditioning
Katefides, Sarah 8th grade 8th grade Acapella Jazz Choir   Int. Choir Music Apprec.
Keller, Kasey Auto 2 Auto 2   Auto 1 Auto 1 Auto 3/4 Auto 3/4
King, Alice       EMR/EMT EMR/EMT Health Prof Health Prof
Knapp, Marie C.N.A. C.N.A          
Knapp, Brent   Government Government Government      
Larsen, Maureen       Accounting 1&2 Accounting 1&2 Graphics 1 Social Media Mkt
Leishman, Jill Teen Living Teen Living Teen Living Nut/Foods Nut/Foods Adult Living  
Lyon, Brandon Adv. Geometry Team Geometry College Algebra Calculus Adv. Geometry College Algebra  
Manning, Wayne Concert Band            
Mikkelson, Marilyn Chemistry Physical Science Chemistry   Physical Science Chemistry Physical Science
Miller, Brent   Physical Science Physical Science Mastery Science Explor. Physical Science Physical Science
Shumway, Matt World History Current Events World History World History   Current Events World History
Smith, Kimble Algebra 1 Algebra 1 Algebra 1 Algebra 1 Algebra 1 Mastery Mastery
Spencer, Andrea English 11 English 12 English 1101 English 11 English 102   Art in Film
Taylor, Belinda Algebra 2 Geometry Geometry Algebra 2 Geometry   Geometry
Theurer, Kirk   Mythology English 10 English 10 English 10 Yearbook English 10
Thorson, Eric Precalculus Algebra 2 Intro Engineering Algebra 2 Precalculus   Conditioning
Tueller, Julie Holocaust Lit German 1   English 10 Mastery Mastery English 10
Wells, Katie Wildlife Mgmt Adv. Greenhouse FFA Leadership   Intro Ag Industry Animal Science Wildlife Mgmt.
USU Broadcast STATS 1040   Music 1010        
Seminary Seminary Seminary Seminary Seminary Seminary Seminary Seminary




Back to School News      Print News Article